We consider the first coins from the voting list twice a month with at least 5,000 votes. Voting conditions:
  • Due to frequent fake votes, we have launched additional checking for free votes. One user have 5 free votes per month, only if the balance of his account have been deposited at least once and have trade tx`s. Multi-accounts creating is prohibited by terms of exchange.
  • Please note that the user can purchase an unlimited number of votes for Points (Points can be obtained by participating in our Loyalty Program or purchased from participants of the loyalty program on the exchange page at the POINT/BTC pair). Premium votes by points HERE .
Coin symbolCoin nameTotal coinsVotes by pointsFree VotesTotal votes
   XDC2XDC Network1000000000
1
   SPOTCryptospot Token1000000000
1
   DIVIDivi2280915145
1
   FEGFEG token100000000000000000
1
   INVOLTAInvolta Coin100000000
1
   ETHMNYETHEREUM MONEY660000000000
1
   TLRTaler23333333
1
   MOINMoin21000000
1
   GLDNGoldencoin108000000
1
   NEBLNEBL Coin19088263
1
   bubbubble1975710
   NBRNiobio Cash336000000
   VIBEVibe267000000
   SUMOSUMOKOIN100000000
   GUNGuncoin500000000
   NPCNPCcoin7000000000
   MACMatrexcoin90000000
   FLOTFire Lotto100000000
   CFTYCrafty10000000000
   EUNOEUNO12365161
   ADEAdeptio38000000
   RDC2Ordocoin51000000000000
   MOVIMovitoken1000000000
   EXIT2Exhibit Token38000000
   DATBOIDATBOI100000000000
   MBYTMadbyte270000000
   WEBWebchain1750000000
   BNCBionic700000000
   LKRLKRcoin23333333
   EOPTEOPT Token5000000000
P.S. We are trying to integrate all coins won in accordance to your votes but for reasons not depending on us, there could be rare exceptions: for example, the coin missing API documentation, synchronization problems etc.
Please be honest while voting. Do not attempt to cheat the votes. If we will detect violation of rules we will delete coin from voting.
Connecting... Connected to server