We consider the first coins from the voting list twice a month with at least 5,000 votes. Voting conditions:
  • Due to frequent fake votes, we have launched additional checking for free votes. One user have 5 free votes per month, only if the balance of his account have been deposited at least once and have trade tx`s. Multi-accounts creating is prohibited by terms of exchange.
  • Please note that the user can purchase an unlimited number of votes for Points (Points can be obtained by participating in our Loyalty Program or purchased from participants of the loyalty program on the exchange page at the POINT/BTC pair). Premium votes by points HERE .
Coin symbolCoin nameTotal coinsVotes by pointsFree VotesTotal votes
   DATBOIDATBOI100000000000
   MBYTMadbyte270000000
   WEBWebchain1750000000
   BNCBionic700000000
   LKRLKRcoin23333333
   EOPTEOPT Token5000000000
   ZTTLZettelkasten30000000
   VDBitcoin Card1000000000
   WEB1Webcoin70000000
   DFSDigital Fantasy Sports77333333
   X42X4242000000
   EXEXTEREUM10000000000
   GMRGIMMER21392814
   BTSABitcoinSaving21630000
   BBILLERBBILLER11100000000
   TNTurtleNetwork100000000
   APEcApeCash Coin250000000
   MIRCMiracle Token9660000000
   WIREWIRE194142383
   BOLD1Boldman Capital886378966
   BDXBELDEX1500000000
   CYBTCyBet210000000
   DBLKDataOnBlock200000000
   BDGBitdegree 660000000
   MNPMNPCoin0
   TCH2Teacher Coin500000000
   ADMAdamant200000000
   XNBXeonbit18400000
   EXAC Extra Box Cash30000000000
   PLURAPluraCoin100000000
P.S. We are trying to integrate all coins won in accordance to your votes but for reasons not depending on us, there could be rare exceptions: for example, the coin missing API documentation, synchronization problems etc.
Please be honest while voting. Do not attempt to cheat the votes. If we will detect violation of rules we will delete coin from voting.
Connecting... Connected to server