We consider the first coins from the voting list twice a month with at least 5,000 votes. Voting conditions:
  • Due to frequent fake votes, we have launched additional checking for free votes. One user have 5 free votes per month, only if the balance of his account have been deposited at least once and have trade tx`s. Multi-accounts creating is prohibited by terms of exchange.
  • Please note that the user can purchase an unlimited number of votes for Points (Points can be obtained by participating in our Loyalty Program or purchased from participants of the loyalty program on the exchange page at the POINT/BTC pair). Premium votes by points HERE .
Coin symbolCoin nameTotal coinsVotes by pointsFree VotesTotal votes
   ARCIARC Integral Token5000000
   GFNCASHGrafenoCoin500000000
   OASISOASIS1440440
   xscxscoin60000000
   CRYCharity20000000000
   LIBTheLibertyCoin20000000000
   TNETTitle Network21000000
   STASHSTASH684000000
   LMCLoMoCoin355573067
   NVTNVTnetwork1000000000
   webdwebdollar42000000000
   CASASCASAS Token2000000000
   PLEPlenteum21000000000
   XWPSwap18400000
   TAUTTAUCOIN700000000
   SPIRITSPIRIT84000
   (TNX)Taner10000000000
   JOBJobchain100000000000
   BBCBigbull410000000
   MELTMelt993000
   ARQArqma50000000
   GIRLGirl Coin2500000000
   ILEPistoletoken300000000
   INGRAMINGRAM21300000000
   OGODOGOD1000000000
   H2NHypersonic Network 53029000
   BITCARBitCar160417365
   TXCTenXcoin100000000000
   KLOWNEther Clown777000
   TBT2TradBit21000000
P.S. We are trying to integrate all coins won in accordance to your votes but for reasons not depending on us, there could be rare exceptions: for example, the coin missing API documentation, synchronization problems etc.
Please be honest while voting. Do not attempt to cheat the votes. If we will detect violation of rules we will delete coin from voting.
Connecting... Connected to server