FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
DigitexFutures (DGTX)250000250000500000
VOOT (VOOT)300300600
ERC20 (ERC20)100000010000002000000
Dipitto (DPC)202050
Snowball (SNBL)150000015000003000000
Kalkulus (KLKS)0.112
ATFS Token (ATFS)300000300000600000
DID (DID)50010003000
NANJCOIN (NANJ)100000010000002000000
Coinnec (COI)100000010000002000000
POTENTIAM (PTM)100010002000
Jetcoin (JET)200020004000
XCELTOKEN PLUS (XLAB)280000028000005600000
RapidChain (RDC)8500085000170000
Helbiz Token (HBZ)250002500050000
BALI COIN (BALI)250025005000
NOAHCOIN (NOAH)100000010000002000000
Climatecoin (CO2)450045009000
Humaniq (HMQ)150001500030000
Skara Token (SKRT)300030006000
CREDITS (CS)300300600
BitBoost Tokens (BBT)6000060000120000
Intelligent Trading Tech (ITT)5500550011000
Bitcoin Unicorn (BTCUI)200000200000400000
BoutsPro (BOUTS)7500075000150000
Connecting... Connected to server