FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
CommerceBlock Token (CBT)90001000020000
Genevieve Exchange (GXE)112
FIXY NETWORK (FXY)112
Invacio Coin (INV)125001250025000
Bitether (BTR)170001700034000
Datocoin (DTCN)150000015000003000000
BitTorrent (BTT)1000500010000
DIME (DIME)0.00150.010.02
LYRA (LYRA)0.0010.10.1
Decentralized Crypto Token (DCTO)150000015000003000000
BitWhite (BTW)0.10.10.2
Bitcoin Incognito (XBI)0.000150.40.5
Tether USD (USDT)253570
NIX (NIX)0.000150.010.02
PWR (PWR)0.0010.10.1
TouchCon (TOC)5000500010000
Nasdacoin (NSD)0.0010.010.01
TCC world (TCC)0.0212
CryptoDezireCash (CDZC)0.00112
Jolofcoin (JOL)0.010.10.5
Gric Coin (GC)130013002600
GLOBALTRUSTFUND TOKEN (GTF)6000060000120000
BNB (BNB)0.010.010.02
Zenon (ZNN)0.000150.10.2
Cryptospot (SPOT)112
Connecting... Connected to server