FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
VeriSafe (VSF)5000005000001000000
OOOBTCTOKEN (OBX)375003750075000
Sappchain (SAPP)150000015000003000000
OLXA (OLXA)9000090000180000
Gravity Cash (GVCH)170001700034000
DYNAMITE (DYNMT)5005001000
BelriumToken (BET)112
AmazingCoin (AMZ)150000015000003000000
TechShares (ERC20 token) (THS)151530
SteepCoin (STEEP)0.00210005000
NEO GOLD (ERC20 Token) (NEOG)100012000
Premium Digi Coin (PDCT)15003000
ELTCOIN (ELTCOIN)7500075000150000
Internxt (INXT)4510
MicroMoney (AMM)450045009000
PhoenixCoin (PHXE)120000120000240000
LITKOIN (LITKOIN)1001000025000
ShareChain (SSS)100100200
Desire (DSR)11050
Network (CDX)215002150043000
ATLANT Token (ATL)5000500010000
ETH Share (ETS)250025005000
Cindicator (CND)90010002000
Enigma (ENG)7507501500
NIMFA Token (NIMFA)15220
Connecting... Connected to server