FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
TechShares (ERC20 token) (THS)1210
SteepCoin (STEEP)0.0020.0055000
NEO GOLD (ERC20 Token) (NEOG)100012000
Premium Digi Coin (PDCT)15003000
ELTCOIN (ELTCOIN)150300500
Internxt (INXT)0.111
MicroMoney (AMM)6120
PhoenixCoin (PHXE)1000100025000
eBTCnew (EBTC2)2010100
Streamr DATAcoin (DATA)101050
Cobinhood (COB)152050
Everex (EVX)123
BelriumToken (BET)10120
ETH Share (ETS)3001001000
Cindicator (CND)2530100
Enigma (ENG)114
NIMFA Token (NIMFA)15220
Request Token (REQ)15230
BTCMoon (BTCM)50101000
XENON (XNN)250200500
ATMChain (ATM)751002000
Modum (MOD)1.50.52
LITKOIN (LITKOIN)1001000025000
ShareChain (SSS)50010003000
Xaurum (XAUR)1010200
Connecting... Connected to server