FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
Trade Token X (TIOx)5000500010000
CryptoDash Token (CDASH)6500000065000000130000000
Zum Token (ZUM)150000015000003000000
HalfLife (NUKE)350035007000
GOLDEN TOKEN (GOLD)150015003000
cUSD Currency (cUSD)160001600032000
EOS TRUST (EOST)7000070000140000
STABLE STB Token (STB)0.010.010.02
P2 Token (P2T)150000015000003000000
DYNAMITE (DYNMT)100010002000
Yobit Token (YO)0.020.020.04
ETHplode (ETHPLO)350003500070000
World Bank token (WBT)400040008000
MAR (MAR)100000100000200000
Hyper Speed Network (HSN)7500075000150000
BitcoinSoV (BSOV)200020004000
BTCMoon (BTCM)8000800016000
MicroMoney (AMM)300030006000
PhoenixCoin (PHXE)5000050000100000
LITKOIN (LITKOIN)1001000025000
ShareChain (SSS)100100200
Desire (DSR)11050
EROSCOIN (ERO)5000050000100000
Autonio (NIO)100100200
Aeron (ARNX)100000100000200000
Connecting... Connected to server