FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
Gravity Cash (GVCH)170001700034000
GivingToServices (SVCS)150015003000
Opacity (OPCT)5005001000
Diamond Exchange Token (DET)120150300
World Bank token (WBT)9000900018000
Enigma (ENG)150015003000
NEO GOLD (ERC20 Token) (NEOG)100012000
Premium Digi Coin (PDCT)15003000
ELTCOIN (ELTCOIN)100000100000200000
Internxt (INXT)224
MicroMoney (AMM)5000500010000
PhoenixCoin (PHXE)8750087500175000
LITKOIN (LITKOIN)1001000025000
ShareChain (SSS)100100200
Desire (DSR)11050
EROSCOIN (ERO)8750087500175000
Autonio (NIO)100100200
Aeron (ARNX)400000400000800000
SteepCoin (STEEP)0.00210005000
TechShares (ERC20 token) (THS)151530
NIMFA Token (NIMFA)15220
Request Token (REQ)200200400
BTCMoon (BTCM)8000800016000
XENON (XNN)250200500
ATMChain (ATM)7500075000150000
Connecting... Connected to server