FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
Aeron (ARNX)100000100000200000
PolyAi (AI_d)150000150000300000
PoSToken (POS)7000007000001400000
Privatix (PRIX)300300600
GOAL Bonanza (GOAL)7000007000001400000
Ormeus Coin (ORME)100010002000
Internxt (INXT)224
ELTCOIN (ELTCOIN)5000050000100000
XENON (XNN)250200500
ATMChain (ATM)7500075000150000
Modum (MOD)252550
Cobinhood (COB)5000050000100000
Streamr DATAcoin (DATA)3505001000
eBTCnew (EBTC2)65010002000
ATLANT Token (ATL)6000600012000
Network (CDX)215002150043000
AmazingCoin (AMZ)7000007000001400000
TechShares (ERC20 token) (THS)6.51020
SteepCoin (STEEP)0.00210005000
NEO GOLD (ERC20 Token) (NEOG)100012000
Premium Digi Coin (PDCT)15003000
iEthereum (IETH)1505001000
SND Token (SND)100001000020000
Litecoin Cash (LCC)0.0013535
The Real Coin (TRCN)300030005000
Connecting... Connected to server