FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
Modum (MOD)252550
Cobinhood (COB)8750087500175000
Streamr DATAcoin (DATA)5005001000
eBTCnew (EBTC2)65010002000
ATLANT Token (ATL)100001000020000
Network (CDX)215002150043000
AmazingCoin (AMZ)150000015000003000000
PolyAi (AI)150000150000300000
PoSToken (POS)7000007000001400000
Privatix (PRIX)5005001000
Paycentos Token (PYN)300003000060000
EventChain (EVC)200002000040000
LockChain (LOC)1.625
Interstellar Holdings (HOLD)1001001000
Insolar (INS)100010002000
Litecoin Cash (LCC)0.0013535
The Real Coin (TRCN)300030005000
RobomedToken (RBM)555000
Bonpay Token (BON)100000100000200000
TI-value (TV)0.015550
Cryptonetix (CIX)300030006000
Shivers (SHVR)8500085000170000
B2B (B2B)150150300
EagleCoin (EAGLE)100001000020000
GOAL Bonanza (GOAL)100000010000002000000
Connecting... Connected to server