FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
Ormeus Coin (ORME)100010002000
iEthereum (IETH)1505001000
SND Token (SND)170001700034000
EvenCoin (EVN)5000050000100000
ArbitrageCT (ARCT)8750087500175000
XaurumGamma (XGM)0.050.050.5
Xaurum (XAUR)100010002000
Kayicoin (ERC20 token) (KAYI)150000015000003000000
Playkey Token (PKT)270030006000
Ccore Token (CCO)350035007000
We Bet Crypto (WBA)1005002000
Coinlancer (CL)350350700
Payeer USD (PR USD)1.512
Basic Attention Token (BAT)5050100
iDice (ICE)101015
EOS (EOS)0.10.0010.2
Polybius (PLBT)252550
Veritaseum (VERI)0.812
VOISE (VOISE)8750087500175000
MCAP (MCAP)350035007000
Civic (CVC)130150300
Populous (PPT)150150300
SkinCoin (SKIN)250002500050000
CoinDash (CDT)300300600
district0x (DNT)5005001000
Connecting... Connected to server