FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
RobomedToken (RBM)555000
Bonpay Token (BON)100000100000200000
TI-value (TV)0.015550
Cryptonetix (CIX)200020004000
Shivers (SHVR)5000050000100000
Coinlancer (CL)200200400
ATFS Token (ATFS)200000200000400000
Intelligent Trading Tech (ITT)5500550011000
Bitcoin Unicorn (BTCUI)100000100000200000
BoutsPro (BOUTS)450004500090000
Spectraal (SPECT)5000500010000
Insolar (INS)5005001000
Interstellar Holdings (HOLD)1001001000
EvenCoin (EVN)250002500050000
ArbitrageCT (ARCT)5000050000100000
XaurumGamma (XGM)2.52.55
Xaurum (XAUR)100010002000
Kayicoin (ERC20 token) (KAYI)7000007000001400000
Playkey Token (PKT)170020004000
Ccore Token (CCO)200020004000
We Bet Crypto (WBA)1005002000
EagleCoin (EAGLE)100001000020000
B2B (B2B)150150300
Paycentos Token (PYN)125001250025000
EventChain (EVC)7500750015000
Connecting... Connected to server