FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
LockChain (LOC)1.625
Dogezer DGZ Token (DGZ)150150300
Request Token (REQ)100100200
Perfect Money USD (PM USD)0.950.010.1
EOS (EOS)0.10.0010.2
Polybius (PLBT)151530
Veritaseum (VERI)0.812
VOISE (VOISE)5000050000100000
MCAP (MCAP)350035007000
Civic (CVC)7070140
Populous (PPT)120120240
SkinCoin (SKIN)150001500030000
CoinDash (CDT)100100200
district0x (DNT)250250500
0x (ZRX)4050100
Dentacoin (DCN)9000000900000018000000
OmiseGO (OMG)61020
iDice (ICE)101015
Basic Attention Token (BAT)252550
Perfect Money EUR (PM EUR)00.010.1
(MERCA)0100
Monero (XMR)00.0010.001
vSlice (VSL)2510
Golem (GNT)60100200
CLOAK (CLOAK)0.00010.0010.3
Connecting... Connected to server