FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
CryptoCarbon (CCRB)10220
Everex (EVX)200020004000
BelriumToken (BET)112
ETH Share (ETS)160016003200
Agrello (DLT)175001750035000
Kyber Network (KNC)112
Monetha (MTH)400040008000
Aeternity (AE)115
Aventus (AVT)202040
InvestFeed (IFT)5000050000100000
KIN (KIN)30000150000200000
Adshares (ADST)303060
Decentraland (MANA)202040
ChainLink (LINK)2.555
Dalecoin (DALC)60012001500
Link Platform (LNK)215250500
HAC (HAC)6250625012500
DCORP (DRP)150001500030000
Cindicator (CND)90010002000
XUEZ (XUEZ)0.00150.050.06
EcoCrypto Token (ECO)7500007500001500000
HiroyukiCoin (HRYK)150000015000003000000
Friendz Coin (FDZ)130000130000260000
Education (LEDU)350035007000
Real Estate Coupon Token (RECT)100010002000
Connecting... Connected to server