FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
NIMFA Token (NIMFA)15220
Social (SCL)200020004000
Neulaut (NUA)7500007500001500000
Aventus (AVT)202040
InvestFeed (IFT)5000050000100000
KIN (KIN)0.31.52
Adshares (ADST)303060
Decentraland (MANA)101020
ChainLink (LINK)1.555
Dalecoin (DALC)350350700
Link Platform (LNK)300300600
HAC (HAC)6250625012500
DCORP (DRP)7500750015000
Kyber Network (KNC)112
Agrello (DLT)175001750035000
Tronix (TRX)112
Request Token (REQ)100100200
Top Game Sters (TGS)250002500050000
HELP (HELP)0.01100300
MyFiChain (MYFI)100000010000002000000
TripBit (TBT)5000500010000
Colium (COL)100000010000002000000
ExcaliburCoin (EXC)100000010000002000000
Original Crypto Coin (OCC1)100001000020000
Change Your Life (AAA)250000250000500000
Connecting... Connected to server