FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
Vikky Token (VIKKY)100000010000002000000
SiaCashCoin (SCC)5000005000001000000
AidEvaCoin (AIVA)100010002000
DigitalTicks (DTx)6500650013000
YUKI (YUKI)150000015000003000000
Pharmaceutical Commerce (PHC)150000015000003000000
Equal Token (EQL)120001200024000
DeltaChain Token (DELTA)150000015000003000000
XOVBank (XOV)300000300000600000
XinFin Network (XDC)300300600
BitBoost Tokens (BBT)6000060000120000
Humaniq (HMQ)200020004000
OTCBTC Token (OTB)7500750015000
BEET (BEET)11500
Bitether (BTR)170001700034000
FIXY NETWORK (FXY)112
Genevieve Exchange (GXE)112
Invacio Coin (INV)6000060000120000
Datocoin (DTCN)250000250000500000
CommerceBlock Token (CBT)90001000020000
0xBitcoin Token (0xBTC)353570
Kryll (KRL)303060
Climatecoin (CO2)450045009000
NOAHCOIN (NOAH)7000007000001400000
BALI COIN (BALI)300030006000
Connecting... Connected to server