FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
Digital World Exchange (DWE)5005001000
IdeaChain (ICH)5005001000
NativeCoin (N8V)7000700014000
Bostte (BOST)150000015000003000000
GHOUL (GHOUL)4500500010000
Climate Cron (CRON)112
Game Coin (GAME)7070140
HYDRO (HYDRO)200002000040000
ChronoBase (TIK)6060120
YFI Paprika (YFIP)5050100
Pocketcoin (PKOIN)0.001512
RAIN Network (RAIN)150000015000003000000
Internet Exchange Token (INEX)150000015000003000000
GlobeCoin Token (FCOIN)90001000020000
DigiMax (DGMT)400000040000008000000
BLOCKCLOUT (CLOUT)7500075000150000
Digex (DIGEX)7500075000150000
Sendvibe (SVB)6250062500125000
LoanBurst (LBurst)7500750015000
New Year Bull (NYB)200020004000
ArgenPeso (ARGP)150001500030000
Uniswap (UNI)6612
Bitcoin Token (BTCT)0.00512
Blockster (BXR)100100200
Yobit Token (YO)0.040.040.08
Connecting... Connected to server