FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
LoanBurst (LBurst)7070140
New Year Bull (NYB)6060120
ArgenPeso (ARGP)112
Uniswap (UNI)0.10.10.2
GLOBALTRUSTFUND Token (GTF)150150300
FreelancerChain (FCN)8000080000160000
InnovativeBioresearchCoin (INNBC)9000900018000
CRYPTOBUCKS (CBUCKS)180018003600
Global Rental Token (GRT)270000027000005400000
PYRO Network (PYRO)200000200000400000
Blockburn (BURN)200000200000400000
BitcoinSoV (BSOV)125125250
Winsor token (WST)8000080000160000
Alpha Token (A)360036007200
TokenChat (TOŠ”)112
OrmeCash (OMC)140014002800
WONCOIN (WON)112
CryptoBet (CBET)5050100
Bitcoin Token (BTCT)0.00512
Diamond Exchange Token (DET)100010002000
Bitcoin Cash (BCHABC)0.0010.0010.002
CustomContractNetwork (CCN)140000140000280000
Abitshadow Token (ABST)300003000060000
Knekted (KNT)200000200000400000
USD Coin (USDC)8816
Connecting... Connected to server