FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
TychExchange (TEX)151530
Pirate Chain (ARRR)0.001512
Digital World Exchange (DWE)5005001000
IdeaChain (ICH)5510
NativeCoin (N8V)4050100
Bostte (BOST)375003750075000
GHOUL (GHOUL)4505001000
Climate Cron (CRON)112
Game Coin (GAME)202040
Bitcoin Token (BTCT)0.00512
Uniswap (UNI)0.712
FreelancerChain (FCN)350003500070000
GLOBALTRUSTFUND Token (GTF)187502000040000
RAIN Network (RAIN)350003500070000
Internet Exchange Token (INEX)350003500070000
GlobeCoin Token (FCOIN)90001000020000
DigiMax (DGMT)95500100000200000
BLOCKCLOUT (CLOUT)7500075000150000
Digex (DIGEX)150001500030000
Sendvibe (SVB)210002100042000
LoanBurst (LBurst)150150300
New Year Bull (NYB)200020004000
ArgenPeso (ARGP)250250500
HYDRO (HYDRO)100100200
XRP CLASSIC (XRPC)375003750075000
Connecting... Connected to server