FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
Cardano (ADA)0.250.250.5
Polkadot (DOT)0.010.010.02
Binance USD (BUSD)112
Dingo Token (DINGO)112
YFFII Finance (YFFII)112
Consistency Labs (CLX)112
(KDX)112
MxmBoxcEus Token (MBE)112
XWO (XWO)100000001000000020000000
VeriSafe (VSF)5000005000001000000
OOOBTCTOKEN (OBX)375003750075000
Sappchain (SAPP)150000015000003000000
OLXA (OLXA)250000250000500000
Gravity Cash (GVCH)7000700014000
GivingToServices (SVCS)150015003000
Opacity (OPCT)100100200
Diamond Exchange Token (DET)120150300
Parachute (PAR)200002000040000
Switch (ESH)100001000020000
Blockburn(old) (BURN(old))112
Claymore (CLM)5000050000100000
IRobot (IRB)5000050000100000
Gric Coin(old) (GC(old))112
Eterbase Coin (XBASE)5005001000
ARAW (ARAW)150000015000003000000
Connecting... Connected to server