FEES and LIMITS

Trade fee - 0.25%
  • Instant withdrawals limits:
    • for unverified users - 0.5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
    • for verified users - 5 BTC in equivalent per 24h
FullnameWITHDRAWAL FEEMin DepositMin Withdraw
Litecoin Token (LTK)350000000350000000700000000
TheCurrencyAnalytics (TCAT)7500075000150000
Cajutel (CAJ)255
BitBall (BTB)7000070000140000
7ELEVEN (7E)100000010000002000000
S4FE (S4F)100001000020000
Exosis (EXO)0.001512
BOMB (BOMB)5050100
TRITZIUM (TTZ)150000015000003000000
RAE Token (RAE)101020
Alpha Coin (APC)400040008000
FUZE Token (FUZE)112
HalfLife (NUKE)350035007000
GOLDEN TOKEN (GOLD)150015003000
SmartContractFactory (SCF)5000050000100000
AeroToken (AET)250002500050000
ELDORADO TOKEN (ERD)150000015000003000000
Resfinex (RES)5000500010000
Litbinex Coin (LTB)5000005000001000000
PlayFuel (PLF)200020004000
CRYPTOBUCKS (CBUCKS)180018003600
Global Rental Token (GRT)350003500070000
PYRO Network (PYRO)100000100000200000
Blockburn (BURN)7500007500001500000
BitcoinSoV (BSOV)200020004000
Connecting... Connected to server