We consider the first coins from the voting list twice a month. Voting conditions:
  • Due to frequent fake votes, we have launched additional checking for free votes. One (verified!) user have 5 free votes per month, only if the balance of his account have been deposited at least once and have trade tx`s. Multi-accounts creating is prohibited by terms of exchange. Only verified users will get free votes! Unverified users still can vote for points!
  • Please note that the user can purchase an unlimited number of votes for Points (Points can be obtained by participating in our Loyalty Program or purchased from participants of the loyalty program on the exchange page at the POINT/BTC pair). Premium votes by points HERE .
Coin symbolCoin nameTotal coinsVotes by pointsFree VotesTotal votes
   ZELZelcash210000000
   MACMatrexcoin90000000
   MUXEMUXE10000000000
   FLOTFire Lotto100000000
   CFTYCrafty10000000000
   EUNOEUNO12365161
   ADEAdeptio38000000
   RDC2Ordocoin51000000000000
   TRTLTurtleCoin1000000000000
   MOVIMovitoken1000000000
   EXIT2Exhibit Token38000000
   DATBOIDATBOI100000000000
   xdnDigital Note8000000000
   MBYTMadbyte270000000
   WEBWebchain1750000000
   BNCBionic700000000
   BBKBitblocks500000000
   PGTPureGold Token50000000
   LKRLKRcoin23333333
   WEB1Webcoin70000000
P.S. We are trying to integrate all coins won in accordance to your votes but for reasons not depending on us, there could be rare exceptions: for example, the coin missing API documentation, synchronization problems etc.
Please be honest while voting. Do not attempt to cheat the votes. If we will detect violation of rules we will delete coin from voting.
Connecting... Connected to server