We consider the first coins from the voting list twice a month. Voting conditions:
  • Due to frequent fake votes, we have launched additional checking for free votes. One (verified!) user have 5 free votes per month, only if the balance of his account have been deposited at least once and have trade tx`s. Multi-accounts creating is prohibited by terms of exchange. Only verified users will get free votes! Unverified users still can vote for points!
  • Please note that the user can purchase an unlimited number of votes for Points (Points can be obtained by participating in our Loyalty Program or purchased from participants of the loyalty program on the exchange page at the POINT/BTC pair). Premium votes by points HERE .
Coin symbolCoin nameTotal coinsVotes by pointsFree VotesTotal votes
   TORUNTORUNecoin10000000000
1
   SWLswiftlance8000000000
1
   RVNravencoin210000000
1
   GADGaruda Token370000000
1
   PITPITSTOP10000000000
1
   RADSRadium9000000
1
   BPAKCBitpakcoinToken800000000
1
   INXINZIDERX144000000
1
   ODINODIN Blockchain 102600383
1
   SHITCOINShitCoin1000000000000
1
   LGBTQPride18400000000
1
   BAZBazooka Token2500000
1
   bubbubble1975710
   NBRNiobio Cash336000000
   AIBAdvanced Internet Blockchains31415926536
   VIBEVibe267000000
   SUMOSUMOKOIN100000000
   GUNGuncoin500000000
   ENTRCEnterCoin100000000
   NPCNPCcoin7000000000
P.S. We are trying to integrate all coins won in accordance to your votes but for reasons not depending on us, there could be rare exceptions: for example, the coin missing API documentation, synchronization problems etc.
Please be honest while voting. Do not attempt to cheat the votes. If we will detect violation of rules we will delete coin from voting.
Connecting... Connected to server